Verbandsgemeinderat
Alfred Schomisch
Bürgermeister
Bürgermeister
Alfred Schomisch
Christoph Kicherer (CDU)
1. Beigeordneter
1. Beigeordneter
Christoph Kicherer (CDU)
Petula Schneider (CDU)
weitere Beigeordnete
weitere Beigeordnete
Petula Schneider (CDU)
Egon Stumpf (SPD)
weiterer Beigeordneter
weiterer Beigeordneter
Egon Stumpf (SPD)
Richard Heinz (CDU)
Ratsmitglied (Fraktionsvorsitzender)
Ratsmitglied (Fraktionsvorsitzender)
Richard Heinz (CDU)
Michael Brück (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Michael Brück (CDU)
Karl Heinz Fuchs (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Karl Heinz Fuchs (CDU)
Hans-Peter Jonas (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Hans-Peter Jonas (CDU)
Jürgen Kanthak (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Jürgen Kanthak (CDU)
Timo Kanzinger (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Timo Kanzinger (CDU)
Gisela Klier (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Gisela Klier (CDU)
Christian Müller (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Christian Müller (CDU)
Martin Schmitt (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Martin Schmitt (CDU)
Christian Seifert (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Christian Seifert (CDU)
Werner Spitzley (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Werner Spitzley (CDU)
Alfred Steffens (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Alfred Steffens (CDU)
Fabian Steffens (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Fabian Steffens (CDU)
Christina Thamm (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Christina Thamm (CDU)
Lothar Waldorf (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Lothar Waldorf (CDU)
Martin Winninger (CDU)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Martin Winninger (CDU)
Herbert Keifenheim (SPD)
Ratsmitglied (Fraktionsvorsitzender)
Ratsmitglied (Fraktionsvorsitzender)
Herbert Keifenheim (SPD)
Thomas Braunstein (SPD)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Thomas Braunstein (SPD)
Gernot Busch (SPD)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Gernot Busch (SPD)
Heinz Geisbüsch (SPD)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Heinz Geisbüsch (SPD)
Dr. Christoph Hitzel (SPD)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Dr. Christoph Hitzel (SPD)
Andrea Loch (SPD)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Andrea Loch (SPD)
Bruno Müller (SPD)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Bruno Müller (SPD)
Gaby Schmitz (SPD)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Gaby Schmitz (SPD)
Martin Schmitt (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen)
Ratsmitglied (Fraktionsvorsitzender)
Ratsmitglied (Fraktionsvorsitzender)
Martin Schmitt (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen)
Beate de Almeida (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Beate de Almeida (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen)
Ruth Rebell (Bündnis 90/Die Günen)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Ruth Rebell (Bündnis 90/Die Günen)
Herbert Schmitt (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Herbert Schmitt (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen)
Hans-Jürgen Vogel (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Hans-Jürgen Vogel (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen)
Susanne Rausch-Preißler (FDP)
Ratsmitglied (Fraktionsvorsitzende)
Ratsmitglied (Fraktionsvorsitzende)
Susanne Rausch-Preißler (FDP)
Paul Pink (FDP)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Paul Pink (FDP)
Thomas König (AfD)
Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied
Thomas König (AfD)